BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

Properties in Mohali

Properties in Mohali — browse 23 verified listings on Big Brother. Top builders, RERA-compliant projects, instant enquiry.

Properties Listed
30
Top Builders
13
Price Range
₹1.56 L – ₹5.01 Cr
Showing 30 verified properties for sale in Mohali — RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted, hand-picked from top builders.
Sort by:

Most Recommended Properties to Buy in Mohali

SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
Sbp Group Builders
₹1.6 Cr – ₹1.62 Cr
₹ 7,929 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2018
sq.ft
Mar 20243 BHKSemi-FurnishedGated Society
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
Sbp Group Builders
₹70 Lac – ₹71 Lac
₹ 4,814 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1454
sq.ft
Mar 20242 BHKSemi-FurnishedGated Society
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
Sbp Group Builders
₹66 Lac – ₹67 Lac
₹ 4,955 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1332
sq.ft
Mar 20242 BHKGated Society
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
Sbp Group Builders
₹65 Lac – ₹66 Lac
₹ 5,242 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1240
sq.ft
Mar 20242 BHKSemi-FurnishedGated Society
Homeland Regalia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Homeland Regalia

Airport Road, Mohali
Homeland Group
₹2.8 Cr – ₹2.82 Cr
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20272 BHKSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Need Expert Advice

Find Properties in Mohali

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
Lok Awas
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Lok Awas

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.
₹68 Lac – ₹69 Lac
₹ 6,044 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1125
sq.ft
Dec 20272 BHKSemi-FurnishedGated Society
Lok Awas
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Lok Awas

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.
₹6 Lac – ₹61 Lac
₹ 583 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1030
sq.ft
Dec 20272 BHKSemi-FurnishedGated Society
Lok Awas
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Lok Awas

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.
₹51 Lac – ₹51.9 Lac
₹ 6,071 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
840
sq.ft
Dec 20272 BHKSemi-FurnishedGated Society
4 Bhk For in Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

4 Bhk For in Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
Homeland Group
₹1 Cr
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Jul 20254 BHK · ApartmentUnfurnished
3 BHK Flats For Sale in Serenity Sky
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

3 BHK Flats For Sale in Serenity Sky

Sihanpur, Mohali
Premia Realtors
₹55 Lac
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20263 BHK · ApartmentFurnishedPooja Room
Horizon Belmond
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Horizon Belmond

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Horizon Group
₹2.8 Cr – ₹2.85 Cr
₹ 9,972 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2808
sq.ft
Mar 20273 BHKServant Room
3Bhk in Mohali
RERA VerifiedResale

3Bhk in Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
Riverdale Group
₹3.79 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Oct 20213 BHK · DuplexUnfurnished
3 BHK for Sale in Land
RERA VerifiedResale

3 BHK for Sale in Land

Airport Road, Mohali
Homeland Group
₹1.56 Lac
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Feb 20253 BHK · ApartmentUnfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Marbella Grand Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

3 BHK Flat For Sale in Marbella Grand Mohali

IT City, Mohali
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
₹1.24 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Apr 20243 BHK · ApartmentUnfurnished
3 BHK Flats For Sale in Homeland Regalia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

3 BHK Flats For Sale in Homeland Regalia

Airport Road, Mohali
Homeland Group
₹1.93 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Aug 20243 BHK · Apartment
Showing 16–30 of 30 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about Properties in Mohali

What is the price range for properties in Mohali?

Properties in Mohali on Big Brother range from ₹1.56 L to ₹3.79 Cr, depending on project, locality, floor and configuration. Premium addresses command the upper end while affordable launches start lower.

Are properties in Mohali RERA-registered?

Yes. Every properties listing in Mohali on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for properties in Mohali?

The 6 properties in Mohali include 6 under construction. Under-construction projects typically hand over 24–36 months from booking; ready-to-move inventory is available immediately. Each listing shows the exact possession month-year.