BBBig Brother

Find your next address among 12,000+ verified properties.

RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted. No spam, no fake photos, no inflated prices.

Popular:
RERA Verified
38-point Audit
4.8 / 5 Rated
Live Pricing
Need help? Talk to us
32 properties found
across 9 cities, last updated today
Sort by:
Gurgaon Mohali 3 BHK Ready to Move ₹2 Cr – ₹5 Cr
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Janta Land Promoters

JLPL Galaxy Heights 2

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1105
sq.ft
₹1 Cr – ₹1.01 Cr
₹ 9,050 / sq.ft
View
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Janta Land Promoters

JLPL Galaxy Heights 2

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1055
sq.ft
₹1.02 Cr – ₹1.03 Cr
₹ 9,668 / sq.ft
View
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Janta Land Promoters

JLPL Galaxy Heights 2

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1095
sq.ft
₹1 Cr – ₹1.01 Cr
₹ 9,132 / sq.ft
View
Medallion Aurum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Turnstone Realty

Medallion Aurum

Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
3900
sq.ft
₹4.29 Cr – ₹4.3 Cr
₹ 11,000 / sq.ft
View
Medallion Aurum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Turnstone Realty

Medallion Aurum

Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
2949
sq.ft
₹3.25 Cr – ₹3.33 Cr
₹ 11,021 / sq.ft
View
Regal Heights
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited

Regal Heights

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
2160
sq.ft
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.79 Cr
₹ 8,241 / sq.ft
View
Regal Heights
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited

Regal Heights

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
1300
sq.ft
₹1.08 Cr – ₹1.09 Cr
₹ 8,308 / sq.ft
View
The Grand Sky
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
MRLK Builders and Promoters Pvt Ltd

The Grand Sky

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Kharar
3
Beds
3
Baths
1950
sq.ft
₹1 Cr – ₹1.05 Cr
₹ 5,128 / sq.ft
View
Amayra SkyCity
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd

Amayra SkyCity

Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹5 Cr – ₹5.01 Cr
View
Noble Aurellia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
CRA Buildtech LLP

Noble Aurellia

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.6 Cr – ₹2.61 Cr
View
Noble Aurellia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
CRA Buildtech LLP

Noble Aurellia

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.5 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr
View
Amayra SkyCity
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd

Amayra SkyCity

Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.2 Cr – ₹1.21 Cr
View
Amayra SkyCity
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd

Amayra SkyCity

Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
980000

Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹80 Lac – ₹82 Lac
View
Marbella Royce
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
GARG BUILDERS AND PROMOTERS LLP

Marbella Royce

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
5
Beds
5
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹4.5 Cr – ₹4.6 Cr
View
Marbella Royce
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
GARG BUILDERS AND PROMOTERS LLP

Marbella Royce

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
3120
sq.ft
₹2.99 Cr – ₹3 Cr
₹ 9,583 / sq.ft
View
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
2018
sq.ft
₹1.6 Cr – ₹1.62 Cr
₹ 7,929 / sq.ft
View
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1454
sq.ft
₹70 Lac – ₹71 Lac
₹ 4,814 / sq.ft
View
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1332
sq.ft
₹66 Lac – ₹67 Lac
₹ 4,955 / sq.ft
View
SBP City of Dreams
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders

SBP City of Dreams

Sunny Enclave, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1240
sq.ft
₹65 Lac – ₹66 Lac
₹ 5,242 / sq.ft
View
Homeland Regalia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Homeland Group

Homeland Regalia

Airport Road, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.8 Cr – ₹2.82 Cr
View
Lok Awas
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.

Lok Awas

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1125
sq.ft
₹68 Lac – ₹69 Lac
₹ 6,044 / sq.ft
View
Lok Awas
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.

Lok Awas

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1030
sq.ft
₹6 Lac – ₹61 Lac
₹ 583 / sq.ft
View
Lok Awas
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.

Lok Awas

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
840
sq.ft
₹51 Lac – ₹51.9 Lac
₹ 6,071 / sq.ft
View
4 Bhk For in Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Homeland Group

4 Bhk For in Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1 Cr
View
3 BHK Flats For Sale in Serenity Sky
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Premia Realtors

3 BHK Flats For Sale in Serenity Sky

Sihanpur, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹55 Lac
View
Horizon Belmond
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Horizon Group

Horizon Belmond

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
2808
sq.ft
₹2.8 Cr – ₹2.85 Cr
₹ 9,972 / sq.ft
View
3Bhk in Mohali
RERA VerifiedResale
Riverdale Group

3Bhk in Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹3.79 Cr
View
3 BHK for Sale in Land
RERA VerifiedResale
Homeland Group

3 BHK for Sale in Land

Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.56 Lac
View
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Marbella Grand Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat For Sale in Marbella Grand Mohali

IT City, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.24 Cr
View
2BHK Flats in Maya Garden City
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Maya Garden Group

2BHK Flats in Maya Garden City

Ambala Highway, Zirakpur
2
Beds
2
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹38 Lac
View
3 BHK Flats For Sale in Homeland Regalia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Homeland Group

3 BHK Flats For Sale in Homeland Regalia

Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.93 Cr
View
Showing 1–32 of 1152 listings