BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

3 BHK Flats in Mohali, Mohali

Showing 10 3 BHK flats for sale in Mohali, Mohali — RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted.

Properties Listed
10
Top Builders
7
Price Range
₹1.08 Cr – ₹3.65 Cr
Sort by:

Most Recommended 3 BHK Flats to Buy in Mohali

Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹2.95 Cr – ₹3 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Mar 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹2.65 Cr – ₹2.7 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Mar 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹3.62 Cr – ₹3.65 Cr
₹ 14,990 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2415
sq.ft
Mar 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
ATS Casa Espana
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

ATS Casa Espana

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ATS Infrastructure Ltd
₹1.87 Cr – ₹1.9 Cr
₹ 7,792 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2400
sq.ft
Jul 20133 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Noble Willasa
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Willasa

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.1 Cr – ₹2.3 Cr
₹ 8,261 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2542
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Need Expert Advice

Find 3 BHK Flats in Mohali

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
The Clermont
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

The Clermont

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ONE Group Developers
₹1.57 Cr – ₹1.58 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
May 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Jubilee Vallum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Jubilee Vallum

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Jubilee Group
₹1.82 Cr – ₹1.83 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20283 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Regal Heights
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Regal Heights

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited
₹1.08 Cr – ₹1.09 Cr
₹ 8,308 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1300
sq.ft
Jun 20243 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Noble Aurellia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Aurellia

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
CRA Buildtech LLP
₹2.6 Cr – ₹2.61 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Apr 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Noble Aurellia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Aurellia

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
CRA Buildtech LLP
₹2.5 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Apr 20263 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Showing 1–10 of 10 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about 3 BHK Flats in Mohali, Mohali

What is the price range for 3 bhk flats in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali?

3 BHK Flats in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali on Big Brother range from ₹1.08 Cr to ₹3.62 Cr, depending on project, locality, floor and configuration. Premium addresses command the upper end while affordable launches start lower.

Are 3 bhk flats in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali RERA-registered?

Yes. Every 3 bhk flats listing in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for 3 bhk flats in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali?

The 10 3 bhk flats in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali include 8 under construction / 2 pre-launch. Under-construction projects typically hand over 24–36 months from booking; ready-to-move inventory is available immediately. Each listing shows the exact possession month-year.